The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Prop Styling

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lorenzo Agius, Henrik Bülow, Wendy Carrig, Kate Davis-Macleod, Sam Faulkner, Elisabeth Hoff, Nick Leary, Kate Martin, Gustavo Papaleo, Donja Pitsch, Mary Rozzi, Erez Sabag, Dan Smith

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschin, Lucia Giacani
Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Atomo Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
ALVARO BEAMUD CORTES, ALESSIO BOLZONI, STEFANO GALUZZI, STEFANIA PAPARELLI, MARCO PIETRACUPA, JOHAN SANDBERG, VANMOSSEVELDE+N, PAOLO ZERBINI, CESARE MEDRI

Big Leo

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Jim Bastardo, Dyad, Nicole Hill Gerulat, Sheri Giblin, Joey & Jessica, David A. Land, Jorg Meyer, Ted Morrison, Brian Maranan Pineda, Melissa Punch, Andrew Purcell, Hector Sanchez, Kat Teutsch, James Worrell

BrumlConlon Artists Agent

, , ,
, , , , ,
James Carriere, Chris Court, Joseph De Leo, William Geddes, Kenro Izu, Keller + Keller, Rita Maas, Andrew McCaul, Con Poulos, Schonnemann, Ellen Silverman, Carmen Troesser

Bryan Bantry

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Adam Franzino, Carlyne Cerf de Dudzeele, J.R. Mankoff, Lara Jade, Russell James, Timothy White, Trevor Owsley

Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Celestine Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Aaron Light, Daven, David Cox, David Keough, Kali, Kristin Heitkotter, Marcia Hamilton, Michael Kanyon, Patrice Delaroche, Robert Ramos, Sienree, Sunnie Brook, Tyler Colton, Will Carrillo, Alexis Swain, Amy Chance, Annie Ing, Anthony Merante, Brett Freedman, Elan Bongiorno, Gloria Elias-Foeillet, Helen Robertson, Jen Fiamengo, Patrick Tumey,Ulli Schober, Adrienne Herbert, Casey Gouveia, Christina Guerra, Diane Aiello, Heidi Nymark, Juanita Lyon, Marissa Machado, Renee Majour, Shannon Rasheed, Susan Haddon, Tracy Moyer, Tyler Colton, Catherine Furniss, David Cox, Helen Robertson, Albert Mendonca, Alvin Stillwell, Dana Marasca, Eddie Schachnow, Emilie Maslow, Jeanne Murray, Kecia Clark, Lauren Ehrenfeld, Michael Cioffoletti, Milka Prica, Nina Lenders, Sharon Williams, Sue Tsai, Zoe Glassner, Carl Dove, John Geary, Kate Martindale, Stephen Pappas, Barbara Warner, Kimmie Kyees, Michelle Saunders, Naja, Ami Komai, Amy Freeman, Chelsea King, Christine Nelli, Erika Parsons, Julie Figueroa, Vanessa Shokrian, Amy Komorowski, April Greaves, Asia Geiger, David Tibolla, Hikari, Jason Murillo, Joseph Episcopo, Keiko Hamaguchi, Mindy Saad, Sheri Terry

De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Arnaldo Anaya-Lucca, Benoit Pailley, Christophe Kutner, Dancian, Hans Neumann, Kai Regan, Kate Orne, Martin Lidell, Matthew Scrivens, Michael Sanders, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Nicolas Menu, Terry Gates, Thomas Cooksey, Tony Kim, Xevi Muntane, Antonio Branco, Avena Gallagher, Francesco Sourigues, Jean-Michel Clerc, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Kate Lanphear, Marcus Teo, Matthew Marden, Meeley Oldenhof, Mia Morgan, Vittoria Cerciello, Donnie Myers, Ian Salter, Matthew Betmaleck, Ayumi Yamamoto, Daniel Dyer, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Staci Child, Tetsuya Yamakata, Alexa Rodulfo, John McKay, Meredith Baraf, Mike Potter, Kyriaki Savrani, Wei Lang, Kayo, Kelly B.

East Photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

EH Management

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
CHRIS O'SHEA, CHRISTINA HOLMES, DELLA BASS, DIANE VASIL, JAY SINROD, MARC ROYCE, PERNILLE PEDERSEN, SAYE, WILLIAM HEREFORD, CINDY DIPRIMA, MICHELLE WONG, NADIA RONCHI

Factory

, , , , , , ,
,
Jason Leung, Lorenzo Posocco, Santi Rodriguez, Basma Khalifa, Alun Davies, L.A Studio, Sven Bayerbach, Jo Brown, Jonathan de Francesco, Angela Davis Deacon, Philippe Miletto, Sharon Gritton, Daisy Hassan

Faucher Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Beatriz Da Costa, Zach Desart, Bob Hiemstra, Thibault Jeanson, Bob Martus, Linda Pugliese, Alexander Rowley, Victor Schrager, Evan Sklar, David Lewis Taylor

FLIPP Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Meppem, Andy Lewis, Jonathan May, Ian + Erick, Stuart Miller, Dean Zillwood, Murray Fredericks, Sibella Court, Emma Elizabeth, Emma Knowles, Jacque Malouf, Cherith Crozier

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.