The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Set Design

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lorenzo Agius, Henrik Bülow, Wendy Carrig, Kate Davis-Macleod, Sam Faulkner, Elisabeth Hoff, Nick Leary, Kate Martin, Gustavo Papaleo, Donja Pitsch, Mary Rozzi, Erez Sabag, Dan Smith

Adamsky

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Åke E:son Lindman, Andreas Ackerup, Andreas Larsson, Bisse, Emil Larsson, Klaus Thymann, Lars Tunbjörk, Marcus Palmqvist, Markus Jans, Martina Hoogland Ivanow, Ola Rindal, Patrik Sehlstedt , Peter Gehrke, Stefan Zschernitz

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Atomo Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
ALVARO BEAMUD CORTES, ALESSIO BOLZONI, STEFANO GALUZZI, STEFANIA PAPARELLI, MARCO PIETRACUPA, JOHAN SANDBERG, VANMOSSEVELDE+N, PAOLO ZERBINI, CESARE MEDRI

BrumlConlon Artists Agent

, , ,
, , , , ,
James Carriere, Chris Court, Joseph De Leo, William Geddes, Kenro Izu, Keller + Keller, Rita Maas, Andrew McCaul, Con Poulos, Schonnemann, Ellen Silverman, Carmen Troesser

Bryan Bantry

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Adam Franzino, Carlyne Cerf de Dudzeele, J.R. Mankoff, Lara Jade, Russell James, Timothy White, Trevor Owsley

Brydges/Mackinney

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jenny Gage and Tom Betterton, Jean Francois Campos, Stephane Coutelle, Philip Gay, Pamela Hanson, Hing Jang Hyun, Doug Inglish, Derek Kettela, Neil Latham, Henry Leutwyler, Olivia Malone, Melodie McDaniel, Sofia Sanchez and Mauro Mongiello, Toby McFarland Pond, Scheltens and Abbenes, Thomas Schenk
Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Celestine Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Aaron Light, Daven, David Cox, David Keough, Kali, Kristin Heitkotter, Marcia Hamilton, Michael Kanyon, Patrice Delaroche, Robert Ramos, Sienree, Sunnie Brook, Tyler Colton, Will Carrillo, Alexis Swain, Amy Chance, Annie Ing, Anthony Merante, Brett Freedman, Elan Bongiorno, Gloria Elias-Foeillet, Helen Robertson, Jen Fiamengo, Patrick Tumey,Ulli Schober, Adrienne Herbert, Casey Gouveia, Christina Guerra, Diane Aiello, Heidi Nymark, Juanita Lyon, Marissa Machado, Renee Majour, Shannon Rasheed, Susan Haddon, Tracy Moyer, Tyler Colton, Catherine Furniss, David Cox, Helen Robertson, Albert Mendonca, Alvin Stillwell, Dana Marasca, Eddie Schachnow, Emilie Maslow, Jeanne Murray, Kecia Clark, Lauren Ehrenfeld, Michael Cioffoletti, Milka Prica, Nina Lenders, Sharon Williams, Sue Tsai, Zoe Glassner, Carl Dove, John Geary, Kate Martindale, Stephen Pappas, Barbara Warner, Kimmie Kyees, Michelle Saunders, Naja, Ami Komai, Amy Freeman, Chelsea King, Christine Nelli, Erika Parsons, Julie Figueroa, Vanessa Shokrian, Amy Komorowski, April Greaves, Asia Geiger, David Tibolla, Hikari, Jason Murillo, Joseph Episcopo, Keiko Hamaguchi, Mindy Saad, Sheri Terry

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john akehurst, chris brooks, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, danielle levitt, steve mccurry, josh olins, platon, rankin, miguel reveriego, jason schmidt, norbert schoerner, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, nick waplington, ben weller
Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Arnaldo Anaya-Lucca, Benoit Pailley, Christophe Kutner, Dancian, Hans Neumann, Kai Regan, Kate Orne, Martin Lidell, Matthew Scrivens, Michael Sanders, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Nicolas Menu, Terry Gates, Thomas Cooksey, Tony Kim, Xevi Muntane, Antonio Branco, Avena Gallagher, Francesco Sourigues, Jean-Michel Clerc, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Kate Lanphear, Marcus Teo, Matthew Marden, Meeley Oldenhof, Mia Morgan, Vittoria Cerciello, Donnie Myers, Ian Salter, Matthew Betmaleck, Ayumi Yamamoto, Daniel Dyer, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Staci Child, Tetsuya Yamakata, Alexa Rodulfo, John McKay, Meredith Baraf, Mike Potter, Kyriaki Savrani, Wei Lang, Kayo, Kelly B.

EH Management

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
CHRIS O'SHEA, CHRISTINA HOLMES, DELLA BASS, DIANE VASIL, JAY SINROD, MARC ROYCE, PERNILLE PEDERSEN, SAYE, WILLIAM HEREFORD, CINDY DIPRIMA, MICHELLE WONG, NADIA RONCHI

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.