The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Adventure

1Notion

,
,
, , , , , , ,
The Hendershotts, Woods Wheatcroft, Lincoln Barbour, Scott Toepfler

212 Artists Representatives Inc

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alvaro Goveia, Thomas, Hoeffgen, Christos Karantzolas, Liz Mcburney, Helen Norman, Barbara Peacock, Ric Stovall

Bob Wolter and Associates

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Lou Bopp, Charles William Bush, James Garrahan, Eric Hausman, John Lair, Jane Richey, Greg Shapps, Joel Sheagren, Jim Vecchione, John Welzenbach
Carisma Photographers

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HOLGER ALBRICH, ROBERTINO NIKOLIC, MICHAEL MEYERSFELD, DANIEL GORDON, THIERRY VAN BIESEN, RICARDO MIRAS, PETER DE MULDER, HANS KELLER, FRÉDÉRIC ATLAN
Claudia Bitzer

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Clemens Ascher, Oscar van de Beek, Matthias Bucholz, Christian Schmidt, Shimon and Tammar

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Elyse Connolly

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Brinson, Jim Cooper, John Dolan, John Huba, Francesco Lagnese, Michael James O'Brien, Peggy Sirota, Paul Westlake
Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Davis Martinez, Hunter Freeman, Chris Chrisman, Kevin Twomey, Richard Schultz, Leigh Beisch, Ron Berg

IDC Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tony Drayton, Troy Goodall, Tim White, Dean Mackenzie, Julie-Maree Southen, Frank Schwere, Adrian Cook

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
Kate & Company

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Jim Scherer, Carrie Prophett, Eric Kulin, Joshua Weinfield, Topher Cox, Rodney Rascona

Lisa Button Creative Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lisa Adams, Brian Bailey, Tyllie Barbosa, Bob Coscarelli, Freddy Fabris, Andy Goodwin, Andreas E.G Larsson, Harold Lee Miller, Ethan Pines, Dennis Welsh

Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

Massif Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
WILL ADLER, CHRIS BURKARD, MIKEY DETEMPLE, NOLAN HALL, ROB KULISEK, DUSTIN MILLER, CYRUS SUTTON
Match Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ross Brown, Paul Ross Jones, Chris Sisarich, Meek, Fraser Clements, Virginia Woods-Jack, Aaron McLean, Steven Boniface, Vanessa Wu

Michael Ginsburg & Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Butch Belair, DArryl Estrine, Rob Fiocca, Thom Gilbert, Tom Hussey, Evan Klanfer, Michael Lewis, Montalbetti + Campbell, Adrian Myers, Plamen Petkov, Sophie Rolland, David Sacks, Mark Weiss
Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Morgan Lockyer

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe. Ed James, Georgia Glynn Smith, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johanna Parkin, Kate Abbey, Richard Pullar, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tom Hogan

National Geographic Creative

, , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephen Alvarez, John Burcham, Annie Griffiths, Bill Hatcher, Tim Laman, Frans Lanting, Heather Perry, Jim Richardson, Joel Sartore, Brian Skerry, George Steinmetz, Tyrone Turner, Steve Winter, Michael Yamashita

Nouvelle Vague Artist Representation

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Feaver, She is Frank, Daniel Blom, Mark Compton, Morgan Maassen, Todd Glaser, Kasia Meador, Brian Andrew Mendoza, Dustin Humphrey

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.