The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Corporate

2M2

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Paul Alexander, Carl Lessard, George Fok, Marc Montplaisir, Peter Morneau, Yves Medam, Paul-émile Rioux, Michel Pilon, André Rider, Shimon & Tammar, Jean Longpré, Malina Corpadean
Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Avenger Photographers

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
HANS BUTTERMILCH, VOLKER DAUTZENBERG, SAMMY HART, ERIC JOSJOE, JOEL MICAH MILLER, ANDREAS POLLOK, JÖRG SCHIEFERECKE

Avocado

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, MARGARETHA OLSCHEWSKI, DAVID BYUN, DIMITRI TOLSTOÏ, KLAUS THYMANN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS WENDLER, STAUD PHOTOGRAPHIE, URS WYSS, SERGE GUERAND, SUSANNE STEMMER, MARCUS MAY, JOERG KRITZER, STEPHAN SCHACHER, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, PATRICK WALTER, ANYA CHIBIS, FRANCESCO ARESTA, MORGAN NORMAN, TIM BRET-DAY, KIRILL CHELUSHKIN, MARTINE BRAND, ERIC JONES, PHOTOSONIC
B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Bamboo

,
,
, , , , ,
Christian Hoehn, Daniel Riera, Diego Merino, Ferran Izquierdo, Marcin Tyszka, Michael Haegele, Nicolas Valois

Bob Wolter and Associates

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Lou Bopp, Charles William Bush, James Garrahan, Eric Hausman, John Lair, Jane Richey, Greg Shapps, Joel Sheagren, Jim Vecchione, John Welzenbach
Christa Klubert Photographers

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bo Hylén, Christian Rolfes, David Maurer, Dean West, Denis Ignatov, Denis Rouvre, Julia Fullerton-Betterton, Knotan, Lutz Hilgers, Nick Ballon, Sander Foederer, Tillmann Franzen

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Deborah Brown & Associates

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Amos Chan, Jeff Corwin, Bill Gallery, Jon Love, Robin Moyer, Yasu Nakaoka, Rosanne Olson, Neal Wilson, Ron Wu, Jeff Zaruba

Esfera Photo

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Cesar Augusto, Yvonne Belanger, Demetrio Carrasco, Leon Chiprout, Enrique Guiterrez, Hector Armando Herrera, Tito Trueba, Pedro Walter, Alfonso Zapata
Faucher Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Beatriz Da Costa, Zach Desart, Bob Hiemstra, Thibault Jeanson, Bob Martus, Linda Pugliese, Alexander Rowley, Victor Schrager, Evan Sklar, David Lewis Taylor

Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Foto Formation, Photography & Production Agency

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA DE LEEUW, CHANTAL SPIEARD, CYRIL LAGEL, DOMINIC DAVIES, ELLEN KOOI J.A.N, JONATHAN ANDREW, MARIJKE DE GRUYTER, MATTHEW MURRAY, MICHEL OLDEN, NIELS STOMPS, RICHARD MAAS, ROBIN UTRECHT, TIM MÜLLER, TOM JOYE

Freda Scott Artists Representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Viktor Budnik, Eric Frazier. Marshall Gordon, Mark Rogers, Steve Belkowitz, Christopher Irion, Philip Gostelow, Brian Smale, Narayan Mahon

Grasshopper Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aristea Rizakos, Chris Fitzgerald, Eli Meir Kaplan, Jaclyn Locke, Jeremy Kohm, Liam Mogan, Thomas Bollmann

Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Günter Göbhart

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Katarina Balgavy, Doris Erben, Kurt Salhofer, Andreas Scheiblecker, Moritz Schell, Thomas Topf

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.