The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Documentary

2M2

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Paul Alexander, Carl Lessard, George Fok, Marc Montplaisir, Peter Morneau, Yves Medam, Paul-émile Rioux, Michel Pilon, André Rider, Shimon & Tammar, Jean Longpré, Malina Corpadean
76 Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
VINCENT FOURNIER, RENE HABERMACHER, HECKL & MENNEMANN, HUNTER & GATTI, CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, JAN KRIWOL, ACHIM LIPPOTH, SONJA MUELLER, ROBERT OLEJNIK, BORIS OVINI, FERGUS PADEL, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD, KLAUS THYMANN, ARTUR WESOLOWSKI, MAGDA WUNSCHE & SAMSEL

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Angle Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Koichiro Doi, ND Chow, Takafumi Yamada, Takashi Osato, Takuya Uchiyama, Yama, Yuji Zendou, Bruno Dayan, Maki Kawakita, Mari Sarai, Kenji Toma
Art Department

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Burnham Niker

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Swannell, Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Lucy Irving, James Benn

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Diane Raimondo Represents Photographers

, , , , , ,
Bruno Barbey, Bruce Davidson, David Alan Harvey, Elliot Landy, Steve McCurry, Fionn Reilly
DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

Edson Williams

,
, , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Alessandro Falco, Andrea Klarin, Claudia Mozzillo, Giles Duley, Paul Barbera
Freddie Brazil Photographers Agent

, , , , , , , ,
Robert Dowling, Erik Hijweege, Christopher Joyce Archive, Aernout Overbeeke, Lars Stenman, Tessa Verder, Graham Young
Gill Turner

, , , , ,
Christopher Pillitz, David Short, Jonathan Kitchen, Matt Stuart

Influence Unit

,
, , ,
Igor Martinovic, David Kaplan, Franky'O, Alain Furcajg, Olivier Culman
Institute

,
, ,
, , , , , ,
David Chancellor, Michal Chelbin, Robert Clark, Rena Effendi, Lauren Greenfield, Alexander Gronsky, Yann Gross, Guillaume Herbaut, Wayne Lawrence, Jocelyn Lee, James Longley, Gerd Ludwig, David Maisel, Rafal Milach, Zed Nelson, Matthew Niederhauser, Simon Norfolk, Kate Peters, Riverboom, Paul Shambroom, Paolo Woods

Isabel Scharenberg Creative Management

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CANDACE MEYER, CLAUDIA & RALF PULMANNS, DIRK-MICHAEL SCHULZ, FRANCISCO DE DEUS, HECTOR ADALID, JOHN VAN DER SCHILDEN, JOSHUA ALLEN, MARSHALL TROY, MOO, PATRIC SHAW (German market), SEBASTIAN LUCRECIO, SVEN JACOBSEN

Jackie Gibbs

, , ,
, , , , ,
Dan Scudamore, David Handley, Miguel Sandinha, Mikolai Berg, Olivier Ribardière, Patrick James Michel, Piotr Motyka, Valerie Mathilde
Kelly Kellerhoff

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Thorsten Rother, Volker Moehrke, Roland Liedke, Idris Kolodiej, Stephan Jouhoff, Steffen Jøanicke, Jan Herbolsheimer, Andreas Hempel, Edith Held, Carsten Gøorling, Sebastian Burgolo, Uwe Böhm

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.