The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fine Art

2M2

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Paul Alexander, Carl Lessard, George Fok, Marc Montplaisir, Peter Morneau, Yves Medam, Paul-émile Rioux, Michel Pilon, André Rider, Shimon & Tammar, Jean Longpré, Malina Corpadean
Adamsky

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Åke E:son Lindman, Andreas Ackerup, Andreas Larsson, Bisse, Emil Larsson, Klaus Thymann, Lars Tunbjörk, Marcus Palmqvist, Markus Jans, Martina Hoogland Ivanow, Ola Rindal, Patrik Sehlstedt , Peter Gehrke, Stefan Zschernitz

Agency 2.8

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sam Bassett, Jon Heinrich, Stephen Meierding, Wayne Price, Fabrizio Rainone, Michael Weintrob, Kent Larsson,

Artist Commissions

,
, , , ,
Alex Prager, Collier Schorr, Marylin Minter, Roe Ethridge, Ryan McGinley
Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Brigitta Horvat Artists

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Axel Hoedt, Axl Jansen, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Jonas Unger, Ken-Tonio Yamamoto, Marcel Hartmann, Mark Borthwick, Mark Sanders, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Rasmus Mogensen, Simon Menges, Thiemo Sander

Clast

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
CEDRIC BIHR, LEO BERNE / MEGAFORCE™, A. ASSERAF & R. HABERMACHER, JONATHAN LEDER, EDOUARD PLONGEON, MATTHEW FROST, ADELINE MAI, STAROS, RENE HABERMACHER, YANN GROSS, ADRIAN GAUT
Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

Dimanches 27 Charlotte Flossaut

,
,
, ,
Amit Berlowitz, Carole Bellaïche, François Cadière, Claudia Huidobro, Fred Jourda, Sophie Lauro, Paula Parrish, Sabine Pigalle
DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

Dovis Bird Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Ed Anderson, Jonathan Barkat, Chris Clor, Anders Hugo, Eric Michelson, David Robin, Thomas Schuepping

DV Milano Photography

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gianni Pezani, Susanne Dirrrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midvertounmondo, Markus Meuthen, Giovanni Santarelli, Jenny Hands, David Drebin, Paoli Dossi, Simone Rosenberg, Christian Hoppe

Elemental Photo Art Fine Art Representation

,
Brian Buckley, EJ Camp, Chip Forelli, Todd France, Rob Lang, Tia Magallon, Deborah Samuel, Stacy Valis

Eve de Médeiros, Agent Artistique

, ,
,
Cyril Reze, Jacques-Yves Gucia, Phillipe Kayumba, Thomas Goisque
Eyemade Photographers Representation

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sue Parkill, Charles Fréger, Tommaso Sartori, Marc Philbert, Isabelle Bonjean, Karel Balas, Thomas Straub, Benjamin Henón, Zoren Gold and Minori, Loan Nguyen
Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou

Hilary Bradford + Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Norman Cavazzan, Jean Cazals, John Claridge, Richard Dunkley, Olaf Hauschulz, Frank Herdoldt, Karan Kapoor, Dirk Karsten, Dian Miller, Aernout Overbeeke, Garry Owens, Kevin Summers, Paul Torcello
Institute

,
, ,
, , , , , ,
David Chancellor, Michal Chelbin, Robert Clark, Rena Effendi, Lauren Greenfield, Alexander Gronsky, Yann Gross, Guillaume Herbaut, Wayne Lawrence, Jocelyn Lee, James Longley, Gerd Ludwig, David Maisel, Rafal Milach, Zed Nelson, Matthew Niederhauser, Simon Norfolk, Kate Peters, Riverboom, Paul Shambroom, Paolo Woods

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexei Hay, Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

JMI Reps/Judith Miller

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LEE CLOWER, LAJOS GEENEN, HUGH HARTSHORNE, FRANK HERHOLDT, JAMES MERRELL, MARCUS NILSSON, SUE PARKHILL, AMY POSTLE, LUCY SCHAEFFER, MORTEN SMIDT, DAVID SYKES, RITA THOMPSON, JESSICA TODD HARPER, MIKKEL VANG ,TOM WATSON

Kelly Kellerhoff

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Thorsten Rother, Volker Moehrke, Roland Liedke, Idris Kolodiej, Stephan Jouhoff, Steffen Jøanicke, Jan Herbolsheimer, Andreas Hempel, Edith Held, Carsten Gøorling, Sebastian Burgolo, Uwe Böhm

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.