The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Hotel/Resort

2/© Names

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Derek Swalwell, Mick Bruzzese, Damian Bennett, Regan Cameron, Justin Cooper, Greg Delves, Toby Dixon, Max Doyle, Gary Heery, Ross Honeysett, Chris von Menge, Sandy Nicholson, Peter Rad, Prue Ruscoe, Graham Shearer, Hugh Stewart, Anton Watts
212 Artists Representatives Inc

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alvaro Goveia, Thomas, Hoeffgen, Christos Karantzolas, Liz Mcburney, Helen Norman, Barbara Peacock, Ric Stovall

2M2

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Paul Alexander, Carl Lessard, George Fok, Marc Montplaisir, Peter Morneau, Yves Medam, Paul-émile Rioux, Michel Pilon, André Rider, Shimon & Tammar, Jean Longpré, Malina Corpadean
Adamsky

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Åke E:son Lindman, Andreas Ackerup, Andreas Larsson, Bisse, Emil Larsson, Klaus Thymann, Lars Tunbjörk, Marcus Palmqvist, Markus Jans, Martina Hoogland Ivanow, Ola Rindal, Patrik Sehlstedt , Peter Gehrke, Stefan Zschernitz

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

Agent Katya Bond

, , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Christophe Gilbert, Andreas Franke, Gerard Harten, Chris Hutter, Kjartan Magnusson, Gandee Vasan, M*G!C, Karan Kapoor, Gavin O'Neill, Florian Sommet, Cyril Lagel, Rolph Gobits, Wolowski&Partners, Televisor & ColorTV

ARTIST AGENCY VOTT

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HYEA W. KANG 강혜원 KIM S.GON 김상곤 KIM OI-MIL 김외밀 KIM JE-WON 김제원 MOKE NA-JUNG 목나정 PARK KYUNG-IL 박경일 SHIN HYUNA _NY 신현아 AN JI-SUP 안지섭 YOO YOUNG-KYU 유영규 LEE GUN-HO 이건호 LEE SEUNG-YEOP 이승엽 JUNG JI-EUN 정지은 CHOI KUMA 최금화 HAN JONG-CHUL 한종철 HAN HONG-IL 한홍일 MATTEO BOTTIN (FM)

Claxton Represents

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Attic Fire, Brian Sorg, Seth Lowe, Eric Prine, Julie Ann Fineman, Brian Leatart, Maxwell Sorensen

Click Representatives

,
, ,
, , , ,
Steve Ekerovich, Vic Moss, Todd Pierson, Michelle Kondrich, Tom Pounders, Dory Johnson

Contacts Photographic Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jon Bader, Janyon, Jason Loucas, Jared Fowler, Damien Pleming, Hugh Peachey, Rod Schaffer, Jason Furnari, Martin Mischkulnig, Jan Edwards, Sally Parker, Jody Vassallo. Leeby Sotheren, Todd Sotheren, Debaser

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Daylight Foto

,
, , , , , , ,
Javier Ortega, Jesus Cordero, Lester Lee, Michal Novak, Norma Carlana, Nils Schlebusch, Salvo Galano, Tim Clinch
Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

FLIPP Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Meppem, Andy Lewis, Jonathan May, Ian + Erick, Stuart Miller, Dean Zillwood, Murray Fredericks, Sibella Court, Emma Elizabeth, Emma Knowles, Jacque Malouf, Cherith Crozier

Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Lisa Button Creative Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lisa Adams, Brian Bailey, Tyllie Barbosa, Bob Coscarelli, Freddy Fabris, Andy Goodwin, Andreas E.G Larsson, Harold Lee Miller, Ethan Pines, Dennis Welsh

Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Chu, Phillipa Brathwaite, William Meppem, Kana Okada, Jeremy Samuelson, Tara Striano, Jennifer Causey, Barbara Bersel

NOI Pictures

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Christian Berg, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages

One League Creative Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonia Steyn, Christoph Martin Schmid, David Prior, David Ross, Gavin O’Neill, Gerard Harten, Jean-Pierre Fourie, Kevin Mackintosh, Kristin-Lee Moolman, Mark Williams, Misha Taylor, Nicholai Fischer, Petra Van Raaij, Ross Garrett, Steve Tanchel
Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.