The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for People

2/© Names

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Derek Swalwell, Mick Bruzzese, Damian Bennett, Regan Cameron, Justin Cooper, Greg Delves, Toby Dixon, Max Doyle, Gary Heery, Ross Honeysett, Chris von Menge, Sandy Nicholson, Peter Rad, Prue Ruscoe, Graham Shearer, Hugh Stewart, Anton Watts
2c management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Michele Aboud, Corrie Bond, Justin Cooper, Toby Dixon, Liz Ham, Grant Harvey, Michelle Holden, Ross Honeysett, Sandy Nicholson, Ted O'Donnell, Derek Swalwell, Chris von Menge, Anton Watts
76 Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
VINCENT FOURNIER, RENE HABERMACHER, HECKL & MENNEMANN, HUNTER & GATTI, CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, JAN KRIWOL, ACHIM LIPPOTH, SONJA MUELLER, ROBERT OLEJNIK, BORIS OVINI, FERGUS PADEL, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD, KLAUS THYMANN, ARTUR WESOLOWSKI, MAGDA WUNSCHE & SAMSEL

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

Agence 55

,
,
, , , , , ,
Maria Dawlat, Johanna Ekmark, Olivier Ribardiere, Tobias Stäbler, Gérard Harten, Nichole Rees, Miguel Sandinha, Hilde Vanderplancke, Francis Amiand, David Handley, Valérie Mathilde
Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, CADE MARTIN, SERGE GUERAND, ELFORD & DE LA FORÊT, DIRK REES, ROBBERT KOENE, SIMON BARNES, CASEY BERTIE, SANDRO BÄBLER, GERARD HARTEN

AGENT MEL REPRESENTS

,
, , , , ,
Sarah AUBEL, Marco CASTRO, Lauren FLEISHMAN, Rick HAWKS

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Allucinazione

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO BIONDI, MAURIZIO CAMAGNA, FEDERICO CHIESA, MARIA ENQVIST, ALBERTO GUGLIELMI, SERGIO KURHAJEC, MARCO MONA, LORENZO PESCE, SABINE SCHEER, STRATIS, MARKUS WENDELL

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andrea Heberger GmbH

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bjarke Johansen, Henrik Sorensen, Johan Hultman, Marek Straszewski, Nadine Dilly, Peter van Heesen, Thomas Reutter, Günther Schwering, Bodo Mertoglu

Anja Wiroth Media Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAUL RIPKE, GENE GLOVER, NICOLAS KANTOR, BJØRN EWERS, FRAUKE FISCHER ,JOEL MICAH, MILLER MORITZ, NICOLAUS SCHMID, SANDRA STEH, FLORIAN KOLMER, ANNA TARRIN, WIEBKE PLUS, PEDRO BARRIKADE STUDIO, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, MANUEL ARCHAIN, RUVEN AFANADOR

Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
Artist Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Blasius Erlinger, Bridges - Stills, Danny Cardozo, Ivan Belausegui, Kymberly Marciano, Murray Hall, Nathaniel Welch, Patrick Penkwitt, Phillipe Regard, Steven Lyon
Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Avenger Photographers

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
HANS BUTTERMILCH, VOLKER DAUTZENBERG, SAMMY HART, ERIC JOSJOE, JOEL MICAH MILLER, ANDREAS POLLOK, JÖRG SCHIEFERECKE

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.