The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Travel

1 + 1 mgmt

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
KT Auleta, Tim Barber, Lorenzo Bringheli, Nina Choi, Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Kerry Hallihan, Chen Man, Stephane Pelletier, Mike Rosenthal, Scott Soens, Alban Zanichelli

2/© Names

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Derek Swalwell, Mick Bruzzese, Damian Bennett, Regan Cameron, Justin Cooper, Greg Delves, Toby Dixon, Max Doyle, Gary Heery, Ross Honeysett, Chris von Menge, Sandy Nicholson, Peter Rad, Prue Ruscoe, Graham Shearer, Hugh Stewart, Anton Watts
A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

Achard & Associates

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Wendelien Daan, Andrew Dosunmu, Alex Freund, Gabriella Imperatori-Penn, Gabriel Jones, Marc Lecureuil, Mitchell Nguyen McCormack, Sandro Sodano, Monica Stevenson, Alessandro Zuek Simonetti

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, CADE MARTIN, SERGE GUERAND, ELFORD & DE LA FORÊT, DIRK REES, ROBBERT KOENE, SIMON BARNES, CASEY BERTIE, SANDRO BÄBLER, GERARD HARTEN

Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Apostrophe

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Scott Darling, Dwight Eschliman, Alex Farnum, Mitchell Feinberg, Meredith Jenks, Catherine Ledner, Andrew B. Myers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Dan Saelinger, Corriette Schoenaerts. STYLISTS: Megan Caponetto, Karen Evans, Chris Lanier, Laurie Raab, Ariana Salvato

Art + Commerce

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Richard Burbridge, Patrick Demarchelier, Sebastiean Faena, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Robert Maxwell, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Stefan Ruiz, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Solve Sundsbro, Tim Walker
Art Department

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Mara Corsino, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Artist Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Blasius Erlinger, Bridges - Stills, Danny Cardozo, Ivan Belausegui, Kymberly Marciano, Murray Hall, Nathaniel Welch, Patrick Penkwitt, Phillipe Regard, Steven Lyon
Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Big Leo

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Jim Bastardo, Dyad, Nicole Hill Gerulat, Sheri Giblin, Joey & Jessica, David A. Land, Jorg Meyer, Ted Morrison, Brian Maranan Pineda, Melissa Punch, Andrew Purcell, Hector Sanchez, Kat Teutsch, James Worrell

Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.