The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for London

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lorenzo Agius, Henrik Bülow, Wendy Carrig, Kate Davis-Macleod, Sam Faulkner, Elisabeth Hoff, Nick Leary, Kate Martin, Gustavo Papaleo, Donja Pitsch, Mary Rozzi, Erez Sabag, Dan Smith

Adrenalin Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
mark liddell, cameron james wilson, constantinos tsiliacos, sarah louise johnson, christian couzens, antony collins, sergio veranes, marino parisotto, daniele fiore, sebastian nicholas
Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

Alan Wickes

, ,
ANDERS HALD, SEBASTIEN MILLIER, LEWIS MULATERO
Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Art + Commerce

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Richard Burbridge, Patrick Demarchelier, Sebastiean Faena, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Robert Maxwell, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Stefan Ruiz, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Solve Sundsbro, Tim Walker
Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Beth Wightman Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Michalis Christodoulou, Vanya Do Toit, Phillippe Echaroux, Karan Kapoor, David Lund, Marco Micceri, Soulla Petriou, Joe Windsor Williams
Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Blood & Co

,
,
, , , , , ,
KRISTIAN SCHULLER, ANTON RENBORG, GRACE HUANG, BLAIR GETZ, MEZIBOV, DANIELA FEDERICI, BARNABY WILSHIER, PAUL RAESIDE

Burnham Niker

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Swannell, Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Lucy Irving, James Benn

Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Catherine Collins Productions

, ,
Doug Fraser, Robert Wilson, Simon Page - Ritchie, Anton Watts, Kevin Griffin

Christa Klubert Photographers

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bo Hylén, Christian Rolfes, David Maurer, Dean West, Denis Ignatov, Denis Rouvre, Julia Fullerton-Betterton, Knotan, Lutz Hilgers, Nick Ballon, Sander Foederer, Tillmann Franzen

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.